Unclaimed Estate:

Robson, William Welsh

Reference Number BV21306607/1
Date of publication: 11/07/2013
Date of birth: 27/05/1944
Place of birth: Falkirk
Date of death: 26/07/2012
Place of death: Lambeth London SE1
Maiden name:
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: William Robson
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Guy's & St Thomas' Trust
Executors:
Source: Bona Vacantia

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of William Welsh Robson?

Similar forenames: William Welsh

Similar surnames: Robson

Similar place of death: Lambeth London SE1

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
Beaton, William 16/06/1949 - 03/08/2011