Unclaimed Estate:

Hogben, Stanley John

Reference Number BV22010498/1
Date of publication: 08/07/2020
Date of birth: 20/04/1927
Place of birth: Glasgow Scotland
Date of death: 10/04/2020
Place of death: Gloucester Gloucestershire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Jack Hogben
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Gloucestershire County Council
Executors:
Source: Bona Vacantia

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Stanley John Hogben?

Similar forenames: Stanley John

Similar surnames: Hogben

Similar place of death: Gloucester Gloucestershire

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found