Unclaimed Estate:

Thomson, Reginald

Reference Number BV2041982/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 09/09/1922
Place of birth: Glasgow Scotland
Date of death: 04/03/2004
Place of death: Blyth Northumberland
Maiden name:
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: Reginald Thompson
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Blyth Valley Borough Council
Executors:
Source: Bona Vacantia

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Reginald Thomson?

Similar forenames: Reginald

Similar surnames: Thomson

Similar place of death: Blyth Northumberland

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found