Unclaimed Estate:

Young, Margaret

Reference Number BV21904087/1
Date of publication: 08/03/2019
Date of birth: 08/09/1940
Place of birth: Inverness Scotland
Date of death: 10/04/2009
Place of death: Camden London NW1
Maiden name: Chisholm
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Halifax
Executors:
Source: Bona Vacantia

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Margaret Young?

Similar forenames: Margaret

Similar surnames: Young

Similar place of death: Camden London NW1

Name Date of birth/death
Young, John n/a - 25/12/2005
Name Date of birth/death
No results found