Unclaimed Estate:

McCluskey, Margaret

Reference Number BV22010880/1
Date of publication: 17/07/2020
Date of birth: 11/06/1926
Place of birth: Glasgow Scotland
Date of death: 12/10/2017
Place of death: Hull East Riding of Yorkshire
Maiden name: Clark
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Hull City Council
Executors:
Source: Bona Vacantia

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Margaret McCluskey?

Similar forenames: Margaret

Similar surnames: McCluskey

Similar place of death: Hull East Riding of Yorkshire

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found