Unclaimed Estate:

Ryan, Jane Elizabeth

Reference Number BV2005716/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 07/12/1924
Place of birth: Scotland
Date of death: 12/08/1997
Place of death: Birmingham West Midlands
Maiden name: McGregor
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:
Source: Bona Vacantia

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Jane Elizabeth Ryan?

Similar forenames: Jane Elizabeth

Similar surnames: Ryan

Similar place of death: Birmingham West Midlands

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found