Unclaimed Estate:

Green, Anne Smeaton

Reference Number BV22001366/1
Date of publication: 20/01/2020
Date of birth: 09/07/1930
Place of birth: Glasgow
Date of death: 25/12/1999
Place of death: Birmingham West Midlands
Maiden name: Callum
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Santander
Executors:
Source: Bona Vacantia

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Anne Smeaton Green?

Similar forenames: Anne Smeaton

Similar surnames: Green

Similar place of death: Birmingham West Midlands

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found