Unclaimed Estate:

Fraser, Anne

Reference Number BV2033787/1
Date of publication: n/a
Date of birth: 18/12/1922
Place of birth: Glasgow Scotland
Date of death: 31/05/2003
Place of death: Fenham Newcastle upon Tyne
Maiden name: Bain
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:
Source: Bona Vacantia

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Anne Fraser?

Similar forenames: Anne

Similar surnames: Fraser

Similar place of death: Fenham Newcastle upon Tyne

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found