Unclaimed Estate:

Robinson, Agnes Strathie

Reference Number BV22102655/1
Date of publication: 09/03/2021
Date of birth: 15/10/1923
Place of birth: Govanhill Glasgow
Date of death: 07/09/2013
Place of death: Bradford West Yorkshire
Maiden name: Sergeant
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: Arthur Robinson
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: City of Bradford Metropolitan District Council
Executors:
Source: Bona Vacantia

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Agnes Strathie Robinson?

Similar forenames: Agnes Strathie

Similar surnames: Robinson

Similar place of death: Bradford West Yorkshire

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found