Unclaimed Estate:

Hammond, Wilma

Reference Number BV21711961/1
Date of publication: 13/07/2017
Date of birth: 31/05/1950
Place of birth: Kirkconnel Dumfrieshire
Date of death: 24/12/2016
Place of death: Chertsey Surrey
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Willma Hammond
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Halifax
Executors:
Source: Bona Vacantia

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Wilma Hammond?

Similar forenames: Wilma

Similar surnames: Hammond

Similar place of death: Chertsey Surrey

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
Hammond, Elizabeth 31/03/1904 - 30/11/2000
Name Date of birth/death
No results found