Unclaimed Estate:

Bills, Shelia

Reference Number BV21720208/1
Date of publication: 10/11/2017
Date of birth: 04/05/1939
Place of birth: Edinburgh
Date of death: 22/10/2015
Place of death: Northampton Northamptonshire
Maiden name: Mackay
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: HSBC
Executors:
Source: Bona Vacantia

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Shelia Bills?

Similar forenames: Shelia

Similar surnames: Bills

Similar place of death: Northampton Northamptonshire

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found