Unclaimed Estate:

Abraham, Rosina

Reference Number BV21709118/1
Date of publication: 13/06/2017
Date of birth: 21/06/1925
Place of birth: Glasgow
Date of death: 08/01/2017
Place of death: Westminster London SW1
Maiden name: Mann
Marital Status: widow
Spouse:
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: TSB
Executors:
Source: Bona Vacantia

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Rosina Abraham?

Similar forenames: Rosina

Similar surnames: Abraham

Similar place of death: Westminster London SW1

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found