Unclaimed Estate:

Thompson, Ronald

Reference Number BV21904304/1
Date of publication: 08/03/2019
Date of birth: 27/12/1948
Place of birth: Glasgow Scotland
Date of death: 11/06/2018
Place of death: Islington London N7
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Ronald Thomson
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: London Borough of Islington
Executors:
Source: Bona Vacantia

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Ronald Thompson?

Similar forenames: Ronald

Similar surnames: Thompson

Similar place of death: Islington London N7

Name Date of birth/death
Thompson, William 06/04/1927 - 19/02/2002
Name Date of birth/death
No results found