Unclaimed Estate:

Judge, Mary Brown

Reference Number BV21903824/1
Date of publication: 05/03/2019
Date of birth: 20/08/1935
Place of birth: Scotland
Date of death: 17/06/2012
Place of death: Sheffield South Yorkshire
Maiden name: Anderson
Marital Status: widow
Spouse: John Michael Judge
Aliases:
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: Halifax
Executors:
Source: Bona Vacantia

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Mary Brown Judge?

Similar forenames: Mary Brown

Similar surnames: Judge

Similar place of death: Sheffield South Yorkshire

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found