Unclaimed Estate:

Douglas, Edward Raymond

Reference Number BV21714491/1
Date of publication: 30/08/2017
Date of birth: 24/01/1925
Place of birth: Glasgow Scotland
Date of death: 12/09/2011
Place of death: High Wycombe Buckinghamshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Edward Damionaitis
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: HSBC Bank plc
Executors:
Source: Bona Vacantia

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Edward Raymond Douglas?

Similar forenames: Edward Raymond

Similar surnames: Douglas

Similar place of death: High Wycombe Buckinghamshire

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found