Unclaimed Estate:

Campbell, David Stuart

Reference Number BV21403992/1
Date of publication: 09/04/2014
Date of birth: 25/01/1948
Place of birth: Aberdeen Scotland
Date of death: 11/01/2014
Place of death: Colchester Essex
Maiden name:
Marital Status: bachelor
Spouse:
Aliases: David Campbell
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant:
Executors:
Source: Bona Vacantia

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of David Stuart Campbell?

Similar forenames: David Stuart

Similar surnames: Campbell

Similar place of death: Colchester Essex

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
No results found