Unclaimed Estate:

Alexander, Charles Nickolas

Reference Number BV21910602/1
Date of publication: 14/06/2019
Date of birth: 03/08/1955
Place of birth: Glasgow
Date of death: 16/08/2018
Place of death: Sleaford Lincolnshire
Maiden name:
Marital Status: unknown
Spouse:
Aliases: Charles Dick otherwise Charles Nicholas Alexander
Date of marriage: n/a
Place of marriage:
Nationality:
Religion:
Date entered UK: n/a
Date of naturalisation: n/a
Date of adoption: n/a
Date of divorce: n/a
Kin/Other details:
Informant: NatWest PLC
Executors:
Source: Bona Vacantia

Enquire about this estate

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use this form to contact us.

Is your query regarding the estate of Charles Nickolas Alexander?

Similar forenames: Charles Nickolas

Similar surnames: Alexander

Similar place of death: Sleaford Lincolnshire

Name Date of birth/death
No results found
Name Date of birth/death
Black, James 20/10/1938 - 28/02/2019